OCIS Bästa ocicats 2008

Grattis alla stolta ägare!

Vuxen
Nr. Kattens namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. EC S*Junglespots Coronado 275 p Per Lindqvist
2. EC DK*Hinkjær's Balder 265 p Sylvia & Hartmut Hoyk
3. EC DK*Hinkjær's Buri 235 p Christina Treiber
4. GIC FIN*Moosegrove Ilusão Inedita 225 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
5. EC FIN*Guttatus Amor's Arrow 220 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
6. IC S*WaggaWagga's Flash Gordon 215 p Fam. Falk
7. CH FIN*Recknagel IsabellaRoselini JW 195 p Dorotea Modrcin & Marjo Mäkinen
8. EC (N)Solefall Carla DM 190 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
8. GIC FIN*Moosegrove Conquistatore 190 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
10. EC FIN*Recknagel Crisrok 170 p Marjo & Merja Mäkinen
11. IC S*Vargagården's Daisy Duke 150 p Fam. Lehto
12. IC DK Hindkjær`s Cassiopeia 145 p Charlotte Vedel Nielsen
12. IC (N)Antarctica Netti 145 p Christina Treiber
14. EC DK*Hinkjær's Athene 100 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær

 

Ungdjur/Junior
Nr. Kattens namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. CH FIN*Recknagel IsabellaRoselini JW 275 p Dorotea Modrcin & Marjo Mäkinen
2. IC S*Junglespots Sekhmet 265 p Per Lindqvist
2. FIN*Moosegrove Kókiri 265 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
4. DK*Sea Coons Isabella 245 p Christina Treiber
5. IC S*WaggaWagga's Flash Gordon 235 p Fam. Falk
6. S*Skillingens Dumle 230 p Lena Nilsson
7. IC S*WaggaWagga's Princess Aura 225 p Fam. Falk
8. IC FIN*Moosegorve's Kiri Mangu 220 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
9. IP DK*Hinkjær's Castor 175 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
10. S*Vargagården's Kitty 170 p Fam. Lehto
11. IC DK Hindkjær`s Cassiopeia 80 p Charlotte Vedel Nielsen

 

Kastrat
Nr. Kattens namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. EP S*Axiom's Ulla-Bella Sekreterare  245 p Agneta Glennsten
1. EP FIN*Embrace Golden Barley 245 p Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää
1. IP DK*Hinkjær's Castor 245 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
4. EP FIN*Recknagel Umpertoeko DSM 235 p Dorotea Modrcin
5. GIP S*Lis-Katt Emir 175 p Agneta Glennsten
5. PR/EC S*Halifax Sputnik DSM 175 p Fam. Falk
7. IP & EC FIN*Anórien's Dark Angel 140 p Marjo & Merja Mäkinen
8. IP & EC FIN* Recknagel Tomhänks 130 p Marjo & Merja Mäkinen

 

Avelshane
Nr. Kattens namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. EC FIN*Guttatus Amor's Arrow 70 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
1. CH S*Vargagårdens Sisu Maxwell Jr 70 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
3. PR/EC S*Halifax Sputnik DSM 66,67 p Fam. Falk
4. EC FIN*Guttatus Carpe Diem 63, 33 Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää
5. CH FIN*Martinic Higher Than Hope 36,67 p Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää & Marjo Mäkinen

 

Avelshona
Nr. Kattens namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. EC (N)Solefall Carla DM 70 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
1. EC FIN*Moosegrove Escuro Elegante DM 70 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
3. S*Milwaukee's High Praises 66,67 p Sabina Engler
3. EC DE*Dream Tigers Black Magic 66,67 p Fam. Falk
3. CH (N)Mendels Freya of Moosegrove  66,67 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
6. EC S*Halifax Tequila Rose JW DM 65 p Marjo & Merja Mäkinen & Sanna 
Ylistenniemi-Mustalahti
7. IC FIN*Embrace Love Supreme 46,67 p Eija Välipirtti-Sillanpää
8. EC S*Skillingens Blossom 36,67 p Åsa Nilsson

 

Uppfödare
Nr. Katteriets namn Poäng Ägare & Land
1. FIN*Moosegrove 68 p Ida Sousa and Sari Jääskeläinen
2. S*Junglespots 66 p Sabina Engler
3. S*WaggaWagga's 64 p Fam. Falk
4. DK*Hindkjær's 54 p Marianne & Lars Hindkjær
5. S*Skillingens 38 p Åsa & Lena Nilsson